Panathlon Lausanne

Voici ci-dessous la liste des membres du Panathlon Lausanne.

  • Alexandrakis Vagelis

    Athlétisme

  • Aschwanden Sergei

    Judo

  • Astolfi Marco

    Sport universitaire

  • Bach Thomas

    CIO

  • Blanc Dominique

    Football

  • Blanc Jean-Daniel

    Gymnastique

  • Boinnard Jacquy

    Hockey sur glace

  • Bonnet Philippe

    Ski

  • Borter Eliane

    Ski nautique

  • Bourquin Jean-Laurent

    Associations sportives

  • Bovard Claude

    Badminton

  • Bovay Gilles

    Associations sportives

  • Brède-Crosa Liliane

    Patinage sur glace

  • Bron Raymond

    Education physique

  • Bruchez Robert

    Athlétisme

  • Buchard Joël

    Ski

  • Burgener Eric

    Football

  • Carrel Georges-André

    Volley-Ball

  • Cavin Jean-Pierre

    Escrime

  • Chardonnens Gilles

    Volleyball

  • Chassot Richard

    Cyclisme

  • Chavanne François

    Judo

  • Chevallaz Michel

    Handball

  • Chevalley Jean-Charles

    Bobsleigh

  • Clavel Marc-Henri

    Sports équestres

  • Corthay Willy

    Médecine du sport

  • Cottet Philippe

    Ski

  • Delapierre Jacky

    Athlétisme

  • Delapierre Olivier

    Journalisme sportif

  • Delmonico Pierre-Alain

    Juge de compétition

  • Dielen Tom

    Tir à l'arc

  • Dreyfus Steve

    Hockey sur glace

  • Dubi Christophe

    Associations sportives / CIO

  • Ducret Frank-Olivier

    Tennis de table

  • Dutoit Claudine

    Education physique

  • Etter Florian

    Arbitres

  • Felli Gilbert

    Associations sportives / CIO

  • Felli Guillaume

    Associations sportives

  • Fernandez Mathias

    Basketball

  • Gafner Julien

    Wakeboard

  • Genet Jérôme

    Journalisme sportif

  • Gerber Jean-Marc

    Sports Études

  • Giriens Béatrice

    Volleyball

  • Gottschall Jean-Pierre

    Bobsleigh / Luge

  • Gremion Gérald

    Médecine du sport

  • Grohé Régine

    Administration sportive

  • Guillemin Daniel

    Football

  • Hagenlocher Gérald

    Football

  • Hatch-Duboux Patricia

    Athlétisme

  • Humery Michel

    Tennis de table

  • Imfeld Bernard

    Handisport

  • Iseli Patrice

    Tennis de table

  • Juillerat Paul-Henri

    Badminton

  • Leuba Philippe

    Football

  • Liardet Joël

    Handball

  • Lienhard Jacques

    Associations sportives

  • Loertscher Patrik

    Curling

  • M'Bon Josué

    Athlétisme

  • Mack Günther

    Natation

  • Maliev Catherine

    Natation

  • Martin René

    Sports militaires

  • Martinetti Grégory Hervé

    Lutte

  • Mayor Jean-Michel

    Gymnastique

  • Mayor Olivier

    Triathlon

  • Mona Gianluca

    Hockey sur glace

  • Montangero Emile

    Bobsleigh

  • Morand Jean-Marc

    Cyclisme

  • Mottaz Philippe

    Hockey sur glace

  • Pahud Jean-François

    Athlétisme

  • Parietti Marcel

    Football

  • Petitpierre Claude

    Tourisme sportif

  • Piffaretti Mattia

    Basketball

  • Pfefferlé Pierre

    Sport universitaire

  • Pittet Nicolas

    Plongée sous marine

  • Rapp Roger

    Tennis

  • Rayroux Antoinette

    Gymnastique

  • Reymondin Lucien

    Escalade sportive

  • Richard Alain

    Hockey sur roulettes

  • Rochat Jean-Claude

    Associations sportives

  • Rochat Jean-Philippe

    Associations sportives

  • Rupp Philippe

    Associations sportives

  • Saugy Martial

    Médecine du sport

  • Savary Gérard

    Tennis

  • Schaub Patrice

    Gymnastique

  • Scheidegger Pierre

    Athlétisme

  • Schneiter Philippe

    Judo

  • Sommer Hans-Ulrich

    Curling

  • Spengler Jacques

    Badminton

  • Stierli Haemmerli Doris

    Volleyball

  • Strebel Jean-Pierre

    Cyclisme

  • Stricker Claude

    Ski

  • Thevoz Francis

    Médecine du sport

  • Tosato Oscar

    Associations sportives

  • Vaucher Michel

    Cyclisme

  • Wild Diane

    Escrime

  • Wullschleger Jacques

    Journalisme sportif

  • Zappelli Pierre

    Tennis de table

  • Zweifel Françoise

    Associations sportives

  • Zwygart Walter

    Tennis